Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #2 schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38060022:St. Paul T 1 (Rosa) vs St. James T 1 (Avila)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38060023:St. Mary Mag T 1 (No Coach) vs SAC T 1 (Guerrero)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38070002:St. Paul T 2 (Cura) vs SAC T 2 Tm 3 (MARTINEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070008:SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Carrasco) vs St. James T 2 (Pacheco)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070016:WTY2B:St. Ann SA T 2 (Luna) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Bitoni)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38020014:WTot1:St. Ann SA Tot 1 (SIERRA) AT SAC Tot 1 (Mora)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38080012:NTY1B:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Tyson)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38020026:WTot1:St. John Berch Tot 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT St. James Tot 1 (Garcia)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38090028:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Petro) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Valerio)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38030007:WTot2:Holy Family Tot 2 (Herrera) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gurrola)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38090013:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sotello) vs St. Brigid T 2 (Ledezma)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38050010:WTY2G:St. James T 2 (Lomas) AT SAC T 2 (Anderson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
 
Type 38060016:WTY1B:Little Flower T 1 (Torres) AT SAC T 1 (Guerrero)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38030011:WTot2:Holy Family Tot 2 (Herrera) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Wright)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38030024:WTot2:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 Tm 1 (No Coach) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gurrola)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38030015:WTot2:St. Mary Mag Tot 2 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 1 (Gurrola)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38030026:WTot2:SPOB Tot 2 (Carrasco) AT SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Wright)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 38050016:WTY2G:OLGH T 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. James T 2 (Lomas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38050032:WTY2G:St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez) AT SAC T 2 (Anderson)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070005:SPOB T 2 (Uribe) vs SAC T 2 Tm 3 (MARTINEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38060021:St. James T 1 (Avila) vs SAC T 1 (Guerrero)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070019:WTY2B:St. Ann SA T 2 (Luna) AT St. James T 2 (Pacheco)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38090016:OLGH T 2 Tm 1 (GARZA) vs SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (Petro)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 38070004:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Bitoni) vs St. John Berch T 2 (Lizalde)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022