Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #2 schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 24900046:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24890015:NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24890004:NTO1B:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Diaz) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25080059:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25080045:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Becerra) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25100034:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25370002:CLJRB:OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) AT OLG Helotes #2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24890021:NTO1B:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina) AT POP Tot 1 (Rios)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890024:NTO1B:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24900020:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900026:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24900038:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890032:NTO1B:St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA) AT POP Tot 1 (Rios)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980021:NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980028:NT1GB:St. Gregory T 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980024:NT1GB:SPOB T 1 (De La Cruz) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990045:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990041:NT2BB:St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 25080051:NP1BB:POP PW 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890036:NTO1B:St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25230045:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Rumpza) AT St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900036:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 2 (Garza) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25270003:NM2GB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Nasis) AT OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900035:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25350027:CC2BB:St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS) AT OLG Helotes C 2 (Armstrong)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
 
Type 25340029:CC1BB:St. Bonn C 1 (Diaz) AT ** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25350019:CC2BB:SEAS C 2 (Odegaard) AT St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24890045:NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890044:NTO1B:POP Tot 1 (Rios) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24900053:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900045:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (Solis) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24910074:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Peters) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980033:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980025:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990073:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990068:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Eckhart) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990090:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25010035:NT2GB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS T 2 (EPPLE)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990077:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa) AT OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 1 (Fischel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2