Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #2 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24250015:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250016:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250019:EZP1S:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24270016:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260022:EZPW2:St. Jerome PW 2 (Schultze) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24250012:EZP1S:St. Jerome PW 1 (Valdez) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24250022:EZP1S:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24270029:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24250025:EZP1S:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260017:EZPW2:OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260016:EZPW2:St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24400037:CLM2S:St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON) AT St. Mark M 2 (Soto)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24270022:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24250047:EZP1S:St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260020:EZPW2:Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24250052:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250046:EZP1S:MSH PW 1 (RUIZ) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24250032:EZP1S:Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260025:EZPW2:OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24270038:EZM1S:St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24260032:EZPW2:St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24270044:EZM1S:OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2