Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gym schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 25310024:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree) AT St. Helena M 2 (Cervantes)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940038:ETO1B:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Via) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament Tot 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25280016:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 Tm 2 (Mallen) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Wyatt)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Gym
Type 25050020:ET1BB:St. Mark T 1 Tm 2 (Martinez) AT St. Monica T 1 Tm 2 (Olague)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25340027:CC1BB:** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Marg Mary C 1 (Munoz)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Gym
Type 25060048:ET2BB:St. Jerome T 2 Tm 2 (Sandoval) AT Holy Name T 2 (Salinas)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25070013:ET2GB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (INGALLS) AT Holy Name T 2 (Arias)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190041:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT Holy Name PW 2 (Ojeda)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190018:EP2BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 Tm 1 (INGALLS) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25280035:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 2 (Sullivan) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (Segura)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310012:EM2BB:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 2 (Pierce) AT St. Jerome M 2 (Leal)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 25050035:ET1BB:St. Jerome T 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Monica T 1 Tm 2 (Olague)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25060074:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Smith) AT Holy Name T 2 (Salinas)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25170031:EP1BB:Sts. P&P NB PW 1 Tm 1 (Guiterrez) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190024:EP2BB:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 1 (Bosanko) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25370020:CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT OLG Helotes #2 (Ramirez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25370019:CLJRB:SROL (SANCHEZ) AT OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25370014:CLJRB:Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ) AT OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25370013:CLJRB:St. Monica (Solis) AT SROL (SANCHEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 25310027:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 Tm 2 (Terry) AT Blessed Sacrament M 2 (Marin)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940065:ETO1B:** RES St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament Tot 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25300028:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Gym
Type 25050038:ET1BB:St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Pastrano) AT St. Monica T 1 Tm 1 (WARD)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25310030:EM2BB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (CASTILLO) AT St. Helena M 2 (Cervantes)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Gym
Type 25050028:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Pena) AT Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25170044:EP1BB:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Baros) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190027:EP2BB:St. Pius X PW 2 (Martinez) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200046:EP2GB:Sts. P&P NB PW 2 (Molina) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25370010:CLJRB:OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) AT SROL (SANCHEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24940053:ETO1B:** RES St. Mark Tot 1 (Williams) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament Tot 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24940061:ETO1B:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Freeman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24950044:ETO2B:St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Saldivar) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25050037:ET1BB:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Lopez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170054:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Vogt) AT ** RES Blessed Sacrament PW 1 (McDonald)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25190038:EP2BB:St. Mark PW 2 Tm 1 (BERLANGA) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Morales)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25370003:CLJRB:OLG Helotes #1 (Bettisworth) AT Holy Ghost Peppers (HERNANDEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym