Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: SMAC Court #1 schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 38190050:NPW1B:St. Gregory PW 1 (Noonan) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090001:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Rios) vs St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200045:NPW2B:OLGH PW 2 (Doda) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Lopez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38050028:WTY2G:St. Ann SA T 2 (LUNA) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250002:St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Allen) vs SEAS M 1 (Velvick)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38080002:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Flores) vs St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
Type 38040001:SEAS T 1 (Wilganowski) vs St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090007:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Sotello) vs St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170002:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Rominger) vs St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250003:St. John Berch M 1 (Castaneda) vs St. Matthew M 1 (Perez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340002:OLGH M 2 Tm 2 (Sauceda) vs St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330003:NZM1B:OLGH M 1 Tm 2 (Saldana) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 3 (No Coach)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38370008:CLC2B:SAC C 2 (Torres) AT SEAS C 2 (Short)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340027:NZM2B:SEAS M 2 (Carollo) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38370016:CLC2B:St. John Berch C 2 (Carrillo) AT SEAS C 2 (Short)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38090070:OLA T 2 (No Coach) vs St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (No Coach)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38000040:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200053:NPW2B:St. Luke PW 2 (Neff) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38010005:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260003:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Allen) AT St. Matthew M 2 (CANTU)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38010033:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
Type 38040003:St. James T 1 (Garcia) vs St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38050007:St. James T 2 (Lomas) vs St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170008:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) vs St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180004:OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) vs St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190009:NPW1B:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190017:OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Barrientos) vs St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200012:NPW2B:St. Brigid PW 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330010:SGM M 1 (Fernandez) vs St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Boyd)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330048:NZM1B:St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Torres)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 38190055:NPW1B:OLA PW 1 (No Coach) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38010011:NTot2:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200049:NPW2B:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 Tm 1 (Ball) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38040008:NTY1G:OLGH T 1 (Cerda) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260008:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Dennis) vs St. Matthew M 2 (CANTU)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170009:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Fraser) vs St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
Type 38170012:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Gomez) vs St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180007:OLGH PW 2 Tm 2 (REYNOSO) vs St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340016:NZM2B:St. Brigid M 2 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190016:NPW1B:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38340008:NZM2B:POP M 2 (Cuellar) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Espinoza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250038:SAC M 1 (Holguin) vs St. Matthew M 1 (Perez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330017:NZM1B:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Torres) AT SEAS M 1 (Wolf)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022