Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court #1 schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 24900059:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24910030:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Peters)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 25010010:NT2GB:SEAS T 2 (EPPLE) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Burke)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080020:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (Aguilar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080044:NP1BB:POP PW 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Emamali)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25090011:NP1GB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Hinojosa) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100030:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Abrego) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ryan)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25110021:NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Salvatore)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25110039:NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Hawkins)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340012:CC1BB:St. Gerard C 1 (Rangel) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25230040:NM2BB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (King) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Rumpza)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340028:CC1BB:SEAS C 1 (Paul) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24980031:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Devora)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080035:NP1BB:St. Matthew PW 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Perez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24910042:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 2 (Noonan) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Peters)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25090017:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Figiola) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Reed)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 25010013:NT2GB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Bowen) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Burke)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25090018:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990040:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100038:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Carmona) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990079:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 2 (Bloomer)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25110016:NP2GB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Hawkins)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 25210020:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 Tm 2 (Sarria) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25210031:NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 1 (Cardenas) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Short)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25210065:NM1BB:St. Gregory M 1 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25230025:NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 4 (Wood) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 3 (Maldonado)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340033:CC1BB:St. Gregory C 1 (Jones) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25270008:NM2GB:St. Gregory M 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340024:CC1BB:** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #1
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 25090015:NP1GB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Starling) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24900060:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 25090021:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Figiola) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990057:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 25110025:NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Salvatore)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25090019:NP1GB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Reed) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100061:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 3 (Sauceda) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100056:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Ryan) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100047:NP2BB:St. Luke PW 2 Tm 2 (Abrego) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Slavonic)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25110020:NP2GB:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Menn) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Hawkins)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 25210026:NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 3 (Story) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25210037:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Short) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Garza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25220019:NM1GB:St. Matthew M 1 (Losoya) AT SEAS M 1 (VILLAGOMEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25220028:NM1GB:St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25230062:NM2BB:St. Gregory M 2 (Rendon) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 4 (Wood)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25220029:NM1GB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez) AT OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340008:CC1BB:** RES St. Brigid C 1 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS C 1 (Paul)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court #1
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24890039:NTO1B:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24900061:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900042:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24980036:NT1GB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Devora)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900044:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990080:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24900054:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080065:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Emamali)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990074:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25110026:NP2GB:OLG Helotes PW 2 (McClenan) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 25270019:NM2GB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25230066:NM2BB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (MOSLEY) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340030:CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT SEAS C 1 (Paul)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350013:CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT SEAS C 2 (Odegaard)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340007:CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25340021:CC1BB:SEAS C 1 (Paul) AT SAC C 1 (Chase)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #1