Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Holy Spirit schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 25280028:EM1BB:OLPH M 1 Tm 1 (Galindo) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (Salas)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940041:ETO1B:Holy Name Tot 1 (Robles) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25300035:EM2GB:Sts. P&P NB M 2 Tm 3 (Lightsey) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24950021:ETO2B:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Lugo) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25340025:CC1BB:St. Gregory C 1 (Jones) AT SAC C 1 (Chase)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24950032:ETO2B:St. Gerard Tot 2 (Duncan) AT St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Saldivar)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25050027:ET1BB:St. Monica T 1 Tm 1 (WARD) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Lopez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25060033:ET2BB:St. Mark T 2 Tm 1 (Brown) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Garza)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25070014:ET2GB:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Rico) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170036:EP1BB:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (Carse) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Raba)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200025:EP2GB:St. Jerome PW 2 (Massey) AT Holy Spirit PW 2 (Perez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25310032:EM2BB:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT Holy Spirit M 2 (Cortez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 25060025:ET2BB:St. Pius X T 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24950039:ETO2B:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 1 (Taylor) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25170075:EP1BB:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Vogt)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940034:ETO1B:** RES Blessed Sacrament Tot 1 (Rodriguez) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Freeman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25300026:EM2GB:St. Mark M 2 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Gym
Type 25050033:ET1BB:Holy Name T 1 (Pena) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Lopez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25060088:ET2BB:Sts. P&P NB T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25070018:ET2GB:MSH T 2 (Arredondo) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 25280032:EM1BB:St. Mark M 1 Tm 1 (BERLANGA) AT Holy Spirit M 1 (Salas)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940030:ETO1B:** RES St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (Lopez) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (No Coach)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25170042:EP1BB:OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Clausen) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Raba)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940042:ETO1B:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 2 (Baker) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (MOORE)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25310038:EM2BB:St. Mark M 2 Tm 1 (Ferree) AT Holy Spirit M 2 (Cortez)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Gym
Type 24940043:ETO1B:OLPH Tot 1 (BAIER) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Freeman)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 24950026:ETO2B:St. Gerard Tot 2 (Duncan) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 1 (Trevino)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24950037:ETO2B:St. Ann LV Tot 2 Tm 2 (Mora) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 Tm 2 (MOORE)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25060043:ET2BB:Holy Spirit T 2 (Molina) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Garza)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25070023:ET2GB:Holy Spirit T 2 (Kimball) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170057:EP1BB:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (Carse)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25170068:EP1BB:St. Mark PW 1 (Pena) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Vogt)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25200030:EP2GB:St. Pius X PW 2 (Navarro) AT Holy Spirit PW 2 (Perez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1