Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Holy Spirit schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24210051:ETO1S:St. Gerard Tot 1 (Rangel) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24430021:EZP2V:OLPH PW 1 (Pierce) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24240028:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24420044:EZT2V:MSH T 2 (Arredondo) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Pina)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24230024:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24430023:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Sekula-Krueger) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270012:EZM1S:MSH M 1 (RUIZ) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
 
Type 24270025:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24210076:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24630029:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez)
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24600007:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 1 (Style) AT Holy Spirit Tiny (Larose)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24210050:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24230060:EZT1S:St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24270020:EZM1S:MSH M 1 (RUIZ) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24610037:EZPFB:St. Pius X PW (Zarazua) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24420017:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24260035:EZPW2:St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24210083:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 24250028:EZP1S:St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24420047:EZT2V:St. Jerome T 2 (King) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24630019:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT SEAS C 1 (Marchiori)
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24240022:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24270030:EZM1S:OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24430012:EZP2V:Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24630001:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24440032:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24440060:EZP2V:MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Thomas More PW 2 (Rodriguez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210036:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220054:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Warford)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24610025:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24250030:EZP1S:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24210075:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24420028:EZT2V:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24600010:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide) AT Holy Spirit Tiny (Larose)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24630015:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
9:30 AM -10:45 AM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24230027:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210044:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24610034:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 3 (Klekar) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24250033:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24230037:EZT1S:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24420052:EZT2V:St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24610050:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24630007:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez)
10:45 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24240027:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220044:ETO2S:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 24270035:EZM1S:MSH M 1 (RUIZ) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24430025:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24630003:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24230054:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24270040:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24440038:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (West) AT St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270036:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24510033:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24220026:ETO2S:St. Helena Tot 2 (Solis) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210052:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24600042:EZTFF:St. Jerome Tiny Tm 1 (Style) AT Holy Spirit Tiny (Larose)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24420034:EZT2V:St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Pina)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24230013:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24630014:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24610017:EZPFB:St. Jerome PW (No Coach) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24210067:ETO1S:St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 24420057:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Villarreal) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24250043:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24430015:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 2 (Sekula-Krueger) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24630039:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24270032:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24430030:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 1 Tm 1 (Bingham) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24510038:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 1 (ANDREWS) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24630016:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24420060:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Pina)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24210060:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24420042:EZT2V:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Prater) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24220039:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24430020:EZP2V:St. Mark PW 1 (Viera) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24630036:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24440065:EZP2V:MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24210066:ETO1S:MSH Tot 1 (Garcia) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 24630034:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24270041:EZM1S:St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24250036:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3