Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gym schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 24990023:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 2 (Bloomer)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24900008:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez) AT St. Peter Boerne Tot 2 (Cross)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24990027:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 1 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25110009:NP2GB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Menn)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210040:NM1BB:St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 2 (Knight)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25220016:NM1GB:SEAS M 1 (VILLAGOMEZ) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230010:NM2BB:St. Francis M 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (GALLARDO)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25270033:NM2GB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Fallon) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Nasis)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230064:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 3 (Thornton)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25270004:NM2GB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (Hennig) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Fallon)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25270028:NM2GB:SEAS M 2 (Appleby) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Nasis)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230037:NM2BB:SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (GALLARDO)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gym
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 24990053:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25110013:NP2GB:St. Luke PW 2 (Puente) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Menn)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25100043:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 3 (Rosas) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210043:NM1BB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Wolf) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 3 (Story)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25220018:NM1GB:St. Luke M 1 (Reyna) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24900022:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon) AT St. Peter Boerne Tot 2 (Cross)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24990046:NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 2 (Serna) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 2 (Bloomer)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25110027:NP2GB:St. Francis PW 2 (DeRousse) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Menn)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25100054:NP2BB:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210072:NM1BB:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 1 (Wolf)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230031:NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (GALLARDO) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 4 (Wood)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230022:NM2BB:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (GALLARDO) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 3 (Thornton)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230068:NM2BB:St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 2 (Guttierez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 4 (Wood)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230053:NM2BB:St. Brigid M 2 (Gomez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (GALLARDO)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25230061:NM2BB:St. Mary Mag M 2 Tm 2 (Guttierez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (GALLARDO)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25270007:NM2GB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 1 (Hennig) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Nasis)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25270011:NM2GB:St. Gregory M 2 (Lopez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Fallon)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gym