Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #3 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24530010:CTOFF:St. Ann LV Tot (Mora) AT St. Matthew Tot (Tawil)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630017:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field #3
Type 24550057:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT St. Matthew PW (Luft)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630010:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SEAS C 1 (Marchiori)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24560014:NZMFF:OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King) AT St. Matthew Mite (Smith)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630002:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field #3
  
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24630041:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630013:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630030:CLCBS:SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #3
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24630026:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630011:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
2:45 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630038:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
4:00 PM -5:15 PM
On Field #3
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24630027:CLCBS:SAC C 1 (Nguyen) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630040:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson)
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630035:CLCBS:SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN) AT SEAS C 1 (Marchiori)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On Field #3
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24560019:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT St. Matthew Mite (Smith)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630022:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS)
10:00 AM -11:15 AM
On Field #3
Type 24530013:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Matthew Tot (Tawil)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630033:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson)
11:15 AM -12:30 PM
On Field #3
Type 24560015:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Luke Mite (BOWEN)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24630024:CLCBS:SAC C 1 (Nguyen) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24550026:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst) AT St. Matthew PW (Luft)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #3
 
Type 24560041:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT St. Luke Mite (BOWEN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #3