Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Gregory schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24540021:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380014:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24540023:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24480026:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24550018:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390033:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
 
Type 24490027:NZM2V:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (FALLON) AT SEAS M 2 (Carollo)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24400014:CLM2S:St. Ann SA M 2 (Sandoval) AT St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24450033:NZT2V:OLG Helotes T 2 (Sauceda) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Vasquez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24330045:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 (Flores)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24460034:NZP1V:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT St. Gregory PW 1
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24340033:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24470014:SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel) vs St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24540015:SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) vs St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550065:NZPFB:WZ St. James PW (Reyna) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560002:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24530016:CTOFF:OLPH Tot (Jeske) AT St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350048:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 24540033:OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda) vs St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24450037:NZT2V:St. Matthew T 2 (Morales) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Vasquez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24560023:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390041:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Clarke) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
 
Type 24470007:NZP2V:St. Luke PW 2 (Garcia) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Vela)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24370032:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24470052:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24480040:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (VARGAS)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24540018:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560012:NZMFF:OLG Helotes Mite Tm 1 (CASTILLON) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24550032:NZPFB:POP PW Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380019:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24560013:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24470043:NZP2V:St. Luke PW 2 (Garcia) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24540028:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330033:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 1 (Elizondo) AT St. Gregory Tot 1 (Flores)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
 
Type 24400021:CLM2S:St. Matthew M 2 Tm 1 (Garza) AT St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24470031:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24340045:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech) AT St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24380025:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza) AT St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24470044:NZP2V:St. Francis PW 2 (Vela) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24370038:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24470066:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24390053:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO) AT St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24480033:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24370062:NZP1S:SAC PW 1 (Richardson) AT St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24530025:CTOFF:St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) AT St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550038:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART) AT St. Gregory PW (Fernandez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560005:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24450027:NZT2V:POP T 2 (Tristan) AT St. Gregory T 2 (Vasquez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24470058:NZP2V:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Guenther)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24470032:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (GONZALEZ) AT St. Francis PW 2 (Vela)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24460042:NZP1V:WZ SAC PW 1 (Holguin) AT St. Gregory PW 1
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24480038:NZM1V:OLG Helotes M 1 (Bettisworth) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24480037:NZM1V:St. Luke M 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24480045:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz) AT St. Gregory M 1 (Contreras)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym