Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Luke schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 24890027:NTO1B:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Diaz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24900030:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 2 (Garza) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24890017:NTO1B:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 2 (Wright) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24910036:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24900021:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24990035:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 1 (MAZZANTI) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24900023:NTO2B:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24980016:NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Maldonado) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rominger)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24910026:NT1BB:POP T 1 (Guerra) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25010008:NT2GB:SEAS T 2 (EPPLE) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Bowen)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25080027:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Balderas) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25080030:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 1 (Becerra) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25100042:NP2BB:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25110028:NP2GB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Puente)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210017:NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 3 (Portillo) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 24990038:NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 2 (Serna) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24900039:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25080038:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24910039:NT1BB:St. Brigid T 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 25080048:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Saldana) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24980020:NT1GB:St. Matthew T 1 (Devora) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rominger)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25100052:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24990044:NT2BB:OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 1 (Fischel) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210021:NM1BB:OLG Helotes M 1 Tm 2 (Clark) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24990047:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25010011:NT2GB:OLG Helotes T 2 (Moreno) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Bowen)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25010015:NT2GB:SEAS T 2 (EPPLE) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25080047:NP1BB:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 3 (Tovar) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25100083:NP2BB:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 (Anderson) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25110024:NP2GB:St. Francis PW 2 (DeRousse) AT St. Luke PW 2 (Puente)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210025:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gonzales) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gym
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24890031:NTO1B:St. Francis Tot 1 (Russell) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Diaz)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24890040:NTO1B:St. Gregory Tot 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24890033:NTO1B:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24980022:NT1GB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (LUCIO) AT St. Luke T 1 (Rominger)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24900041:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (Solis) AT St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 2 (Valencia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25010018:NT2GB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Bowen) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24910044:NT1BB:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 3 (LUCIO) AT St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25080050:NP1BB:St. Francis PW 1 (Pastrano) AT St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24990056:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25100058:NP2BB:POP PW 2 Tm 1 (Cuellar) AT St. Luke PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerra)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
 
Type 25210028:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Hernandez) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Hernandez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25220024:NM1GB:St. Brigid M 1 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Luke M 1 (Reyna)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210049:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Hernandez) AT St. Peter Boerne M 1 Tm 3 (Story)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25210068:NM1BB:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Garza) AT St. Luke M 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gym
Type 25220037:NM1GB:St. Matthew M 1 (Losoya) AT St. Luke M 1 (Reyna)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gym