Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: WZ St John Berchman schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24300020:WZT1S:St. John Berch T 1 (Avila) AT St. Dominic T 1 (Alonzo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300024:WZT1S:SAC T 1 Tm 2 (Avalos) AT SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310016:WZT2S:Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310020:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 1 (De La Cruz) AT St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Perez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24280019:WTO1S:St. James Tot 1 (Mendez) AT St. Ann SA Tot 1 (Rodriguez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24290015:WTO2S:SAC Tot 2 Tm 2 (Camano) AT St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24290029:WTO2S:St. John Berch Tot 2 (Lizalde) AT Little Flower Tot 2 (Torres)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300010:WZT1S:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Artho) AT St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310018:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL) AT St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24570013:WZMFB:St. John Berch Mite (Esparza) AT St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24530018:CTOFF:St. Ann LV Tot (Mora) AT SAC Tot (Ward)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550023:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570009:WZMFB:SAC Mite Tm 2 (Limon) AT SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24290036:WTO2S:St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura) AT Little Flower Tot 2 (Torres)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24310028:WZT2S:St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24300023:WZT1S:St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) AT St. John Berch T 1 (Avila)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24550015:NZPFB:POP PW Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550064:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570015:WZMFB:St. Paul Mite (Callazo) AT St. John Berch Mite (Esparza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570016:WZMFB:SAC Mite Tm 2 (Limon) AT St. Ann SA Mite (Reyna)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24300014:WZT1S:St. John Bosco T 1 (GUZMAN) AT St. John Berch T 1 (Avila)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24310035:WZT2S:SAC T 2 Tm 4 (VILLAREAL) AT Little Flower T 2 (Gutierrez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24290018:WTO2S:St. John Bosco Tot 2 (GUZMAN) AT St. John Berch Tot 2 (Lizalde)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24290007:WTO2S:St. Paul Tot 2 (Cura) AT Little Flower Tot 2 (Torres)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24530007:CTOFF:SEAS Tot (De Leon) AT SAC Tot (Ward)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550059:NZPFB:St. Gregory PW (Fernandez) AT WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570023:WZMFB:St. Paul Mite (Callazo) AT SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24550010:NZPFB:St. Matthew PW (Luft) AT WZ St. Leo PW (LOPEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24570011:WZMFB:SAC Mite Tm 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. John Berch Mite (Esparza)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1