Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Francis schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24340030:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel) AT St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 2 (Gonzales)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370036:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24350021:NZT1S:St. Brigid T 1 (Garcia) AT St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390031:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24380028:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO) AT St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24380017:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu) AT St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field B
Type 24390020:NZM1S:St. Luke M 1 (Lopez) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field B
Type 24360038:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora) AT St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340035:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter) AT St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24330056:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370063:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24370044:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24380022:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24340040:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON) AT St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330052:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370046:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24530022:CTOFF:SEAS Tot (De Leon) AT St. Gregory Tot (SANCHEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24350036:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford) AT St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560022:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ) AT St. Francis Mite (Gonzales)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24390039:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24330058:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 1 (Elizondo) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330073:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24330066:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360050:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24340051:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390054:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field B
  
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24360055:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT St. Francis T 2 (MAZZANTI)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330016:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24370051:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Wade) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24340020:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello) AT St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24330069:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan) AT St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340054:NTO2S:St. Brigid Tot 2 (Brimhall) AT St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 2 (Gonzales)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370058:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti) AT St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field B
 
Type 24390044:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold) AT St. Francis M 1 (Czarnik)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field B
Type 24380053:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field B