Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field #1 schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24220058:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 1 (Brown) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24210078:ETO1S:St. Helena Tot 1 (Valles) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24210046:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24230023:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24230050:EZT1S:St. Marg Mary T 1 (Malacara) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 2 (Wise)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24220034:ETO2S:Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24240057:EZT2S:St. Mark T 2 Tm 2 (Lugo) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24230059:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210054:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 2 (Olds) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24220052:ETO2S:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24220053:ETO2S:St. Mark Tot 2 Tm 2 (Schirlberg) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24230053:EZT1S:St. Jerome T 1 Tm 1 (Valdez) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240042:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Harvey) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240034:EZT2S:Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24210079:ETO1S:St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24220065:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 2 (Riddle) AT OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24210086:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT OLPH Tot 1 Tm 2 (Trujillo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240052:EZT2S:Holy Name T 2 (Salinas) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24230064:EZT1S:Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24230067:EZT1S:St. Monica T 1 (Cantu) AT OLPH T 1 Tm 2 (Wise)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240039:EZT2S:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Doucet) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24240047:EZT2S:St. Margaret Mary T 2 (Martinez) AT OLPH T 2 Tm 2 (Huerta)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field #1