Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ SEAS schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24370034:NZP1S:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380039:NZP2S:SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24350020:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24330074:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24330059:WTO1S:POP Tot 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24370043:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24380026:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340041:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24350052:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24390040:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330032:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Ramirez) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24360017:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24380049:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24530019:CTOFF:St. Matthew Tot (Tawil) AT SEAS Tot (De Leon)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350064:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360028:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24390022:NZM1S:St. Gregory M 1 (MARTINEZ) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540017:NZTFB:OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360040:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24550017:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 1 (Cantu) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390024:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550019:NZPFB:OLG Helotes PW Tm 2 (Ashinhurst) AT SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390050:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560031:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24560036:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24560020:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT OLG Helotes Mite Tm 2 (King)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330055:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24350031:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24370053:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24340046:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24350053:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24560047:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 2 (RENDON) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370042:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350043:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 1 (Lucio) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360030:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24330053:WTO1S:St. Gregory Tot 1 (Flores) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24390032:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550068:NZPFB:WZ St. James PW (Reyna) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390028:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340056:NTO2S:POP Tot 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24380043:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550046:NZPFB:St. Matthew PW (Luft) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540020:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560034:NZMFF:St. Francis Mite (Gonzales) AT SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560046:NZMFF:St. Luke Mite (BOWEN) AT SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
  
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24370047:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370061:NZP1S:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24350059:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24330062:WTO1S:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 2 (Sheffy) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24330057:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 1 (Dagan) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24390027:NZM1S:SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (MCDONOUGH) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24370065:NZP1S:SAC PW 1 (Richardson) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340052:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field C
Type 24350061:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24380054:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24330071:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24360034:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24390034:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540016:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360042:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24360049:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24340050:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24540032:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 2 (Falcon) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24380040:NZP2S:St. Luke PW 2 (Valadez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350069:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24340066:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 4 (Vargas) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24550031:NZPFB:POP PW Tm 2 (Gutierrez) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390055:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350050:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Pulsford) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
 
Type 24560042:NZMFF:SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA) AT SEAS Mite Tm 2 (McBride)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550034:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 2 (Ledesma) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560056:NZMFF:St. Matthew Mite (Smith) AT SEAS Mite Tm 4 (DE LA ROSA)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24340058:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350067:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24540026:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340073:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24330067:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24370049:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24550052:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350034:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24350056:NZT1S:St. Brigid T 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24330037:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24530030:CTOFF:SAC Tot (Ward) AT SEAS Tot (De Leon)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370052:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24350046:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24340069:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24380044:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360010:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24330065:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24380059:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360008:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24340034:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24390042:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390043:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540022:NZTFB:POP Tiny (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550070:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24370064:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370017:NZP1S:St. Francis PW 1 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24330064:WTO1S:St. Gregory Tot 1 (Flores) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24330024:WTO1S:St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24380045:NZP2S:St. Gregory PW 2 (Crespin) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (MARROQUIN)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370059:NZP1S:St. Gregory PW 1 (Dillingham) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Lopez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24330075:WTO1S:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Picarazzi) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24360032:NZT2S:St. Brigid T 2 (Fernandez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24390049:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340009:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24350068:NZT1S:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 3 (Rivera) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24370057:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 2 (Wade) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24560043:NZMFF:POP Mite (Olivares) AT SEAS Mite Tm 3 (Rumpza)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360009:NZT2S:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24560044:NZMFF:St. Gregory Mite Tm 1 (MARTINEZ) AT SEAS Mite Tm 1 (Frantzen)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340011:NTO2S:St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field B
 
Type 24380060:NZP2S:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350049:NZT1S:St. Gregory T 1 (Noonan) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24380033:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390038:NZM1S:St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 4 (Gold)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540025:NZTFB:OLG Helotes Tiny (Doda) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540029:NZTFB:SEAS Tiny Tm 2 (Vargas) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550043:NZPFB:WZ SAC PW Tm 1 (Gonzales) AT SEAS PW Tm 3 (STEWART)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A