Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Mount Sacred Heart schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 24220022:ETO2S:OLPH Tot 2 Tm 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24210043:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24250015:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24220032:ETO2S:St. Helena Tot 2 (Solis) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24230022:EZT1S:St. Jerome T 1 Tm 1 (Valdez) AT MSH T 1 (Guerrero)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24250016:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 1 (Forsberg) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250019:EZP1S:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24270016:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24240013:EZT2S:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Simpson) AT MSH T 2 (Nunez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
 
Type 24260022:EZPW2:St. Jerome PW 2 (Schultze) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24210026:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24250012:EZP1S:St. Jerome PW 1 (Valdez) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 24420012:EZT2V:OLPH T 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT MSH T 2 (Arredondo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24220030:ETO2S:Holy Name Tot 2 (Segovia) AT St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Warford)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24420021:EZT2V:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter) AT St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24230028:EZT1S:OLPH T 1 Tm 1 (Flanigan) AT MSH T 1 (Guerrero)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24420003:EZT2V:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Pina) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24250022:EZP1S:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24440013:EZP2V:St. Thomas More PW 2 (Rodriguez) AT MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270029:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
  
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24250025:EZP1S:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24420013:EZT2V:Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 1 (Pina) AT MSH T 2 (Arredondo)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24210062:ETO1S:St. Mark Tot 1 Tm 1 (Myers) AT St. Pius X Tot 1 (Ibarra)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24260017:EZPW2:OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24420015:EZT2V:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 2 (Prater) AT St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24210034:ETO1S:St. Gerard Tot 1 (Rangel) AT MSH Tot 1 (Garcia)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24260016:EZPW2:St. Ann LV PW 2 (Southwell) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24440024:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee) AT MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24210057:ETO1S:St. Ann LV Tot 1 Tm 1 (Rico) AT St. Marg Mary Tot 1 (LOPEZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24400037:CLM2S:St. Gregory M 2 (RENDON) AT St. Mark M 2 (Soto)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24440029:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerrero) AT St. Thomas More PW 2 (Rodriguez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270022:EZM1S:SAC M 1 (ESPINOZA) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24420030:EZT2V:St. Jerome T 2 (King) AT St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24230048:EZT1S:St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach) AT MSH T 1 (Guerrero)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24420053:EZT2V:St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia) AT MSH T 2 (Arredondo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24240053:EZT2S:Holy Spirit T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT MSH T 2 (Nunez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24440027:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (West) AT MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24250047:EZP1S:St. Ann LV PW 1 (Van Fossen) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24510045:EZM2V:St. Ann LV M 2 Tm 1 (Kite) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24260020:EZPW2:Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
  
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2
Type 24220057:ETO2S:St. Pius X Tot 2 (Thompson) AT MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24250046:EZP1S:MSH PW 1 (RUIZ) AT St. Pius X PW 1 (Contreras)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24420041:EZT2V:Sts. P&P NB T 2 (Stewart) AT St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24260025:EZPW2:OLPH PW 2 (Gutierrez) AT Blessed Sacrament PW 2 (Martinez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24240058:EZT2S:St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally) AT MSH T 2 (Nunez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24260032:EZPW2:St. Mark PW 2 (Ferree) AT St. Monica PW 2 (Martinez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24420058:EZT2V:St. Mark T 2 (Ruiz) AT MSH T 2 (Arredondo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270044:EZM1S:OLPH M 1 (JARZOMBEK) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24250052:EZP1S:Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 2 (VOGT) AT St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24440033:EZP2V:St. Jerome PW 2 Tm 1 (Guerrero) AT MSH PW 2 (Gutierrez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24250032:EZP1S:Holy Name PW 1 (Rodriguez) AT MSH PW 1 (RUIZ)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24440037:EZP2V:OLPH PW 2 Tm 1 (Martinez) AT St. Thomas More PW 2 (Rodriguez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270038:EZM1S:St. Mark M 1 (Berlanga) AT MSH M 1 (RUIZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2