Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: WZ St Anthony Claret schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24920034:WTO1B:SAC Tot 1 Tm 1 (Holguin) AT St. James Tot 1 Tm 1 (Del Fierro)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 24960029:WT1BB:SAC T 1 Tm 1 (Avalos) AT SAC T 1 Tm 3 (Talamantes)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Providence High School
Type 24960017:WT1BB:St. Paul T 1 (Medina) AT SROL T 1 (Vasquez)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25040021:WT2BB:SROL T 2 Tm 1 (Serna) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 24960046:WT1BB:SPOB T 1 (Cervantez) AT St. John Bosco T 1 (Guzman)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25020013:WT2GB:St. James T 2 (Flores) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Menchaca)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25020019:WT2GB:SPOB T 2 (Guerra) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Elizondo)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140019:WP1GB:St. James PW 1 (Garcia) AT SAC PW 1 (Holguin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040007:WT2BB:St. James T 2 Tm 1 (Salas) AT SAC T 2 Tm 1 (Huerta)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25150017:WP2BB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25040046:WT2BB:St. James T 2 Tm 2 (Borjon) AT SAC T 2 Tm 2 (Villareal)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25160021:WP2GB:SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Luehring) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25320003:WTO2B:SPOB Tot 2 (BERMUDEZ) AT Little Flower Tot 2 (MERCADO)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25260024:WM2BB:SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales) AT St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25130003:WP1BB:SPOB PW 1 (BERMUDEZ) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25130006:WP1BB:**RES SROL PW 1 (Martinez) AT SAC PW 1 (Ramirez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25140024:WP1GB:St. John Berch PW 1 (Castaneda) AT St. James PW 1 (Garcia)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25260012:WM2BB:St. Dominic M 2 (Gonzales) AT SROL M 2 (Hernandez)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150003:WP2BB:SROL PW 2 (Garcia) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Stalo)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25260017:WM2BB:St. Leo M 2 (Rodriguez) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150040:WP2BB:SPOB PW 2 (Hammonds) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 2 (Olson)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
 
Type 25160025:WP2GB:St. Leo PW 2 (LIMON) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 1 (Herrera)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25240034:WM1BB:St. Dominic M 1 (Cerna) AT SAC M 1 Tm 1 (Campos)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25250026:WM1GB:St. Leo M 1 (ABUNDIS) AT SAC M 1 (MARTINEZ)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5
Type 25150004:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 1 (Torres) AT SAC PW 2 Tm 3 (Rivera)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Providence High School
Type 25150037:WP2BB:St. Paul PW 2 Tm 2 (Urive) AT St. James PW 2 (Avila)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #4
Type 25240051:WM1BB:St. John Berch M 1 Tm 2 (Buentello) AT St. Leo M 1 Tm 2 (LOPEZ)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #1
Type 25240052:WM1BB:St. Ann SA M 1 (SIERRA) AT SAC M 1 Tm 2 (Espinoza)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #6
Type 25250025:WM1GB:St. James M 1 (HERNANDEZ) AT Holy Family M 1 Tm 1 (Estrada)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #3
Type 25250027:WM1GB:St. Ann SA M 1 (Luna) AT Holy Family M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #2
Type 25260038:WM2BB:SPOB M 2 (Uribe) AT SAC M 2 Tm 2 (Morales)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On MCSP Court #5