Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St George Maronite schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24890045:NTO1B:OLG Helotes Tot 1 (Delgado) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24890044:NTO1B:POP Tot 1 (Rios) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (Henarie)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24980038:NT1GB:SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Maldonado)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24890050:NTO1B:St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA) AT St. Brigid Tot 1 (Medina)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900053:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (De Leon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900045:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 2 (Solis) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Whitehurst)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25080053:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910075:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Lopez) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (Niemietz)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24910074:NT1BB:St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Peters) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980033:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (VILLAGOMEZ)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25090031:NP1GB:SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Ryan) AT OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Hinojosa)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990086:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24980025:NT1GB:SAC T 1 (Broerman) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24910057:NT1BB:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Falcon) AT OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 3 (LUCIO)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100059:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 3 (Rosas) AT St. Brigid PW 2 (Lopez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990073:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Aguirre) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990068:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Eckhart) AT St. Brigid T 2 Tm 1 (Garcia)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990090:NT2BB:St. Gregory T 2 Tm 2 (Gomez) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Edwards)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25220038:NM1GB:St. Peter Boerne M 1 (Ramirez) AT St. Brigid M 1 (SANCHEZ)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25080068:NP1BB:St. Brigid PW 1 (Lopez) AT SGM PW 1 (FERNANDEZ)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25010035:NT2GB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS T 2 (EPPLE)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990077:NT2BB:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Hinojosa) AT OLG Helotes T 2 Tm 1 (Fischel)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25270044:NM2GB:St. Mary Mag M 2 (Calvo) AT SPOB M 2 (Ochoa)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100063:NP2BB:St. Francis PW 2 (Carmona) AT SGM PW 2 (FERNANDEZ)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1