Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Matthew schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 24890039:NTO1B:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 (ESPINOZA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24900047:NTO2B:OLG Helotes Tot 2 Tm 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 24990089:NT2BB:St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 2 (Bloomer) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Lopez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24900061:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900042:NTO2B:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Tawil)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910070:NT1BB:St. Luke T 1 Tm 1 (Rodriguez) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #2
Type 25080056:NP1BB:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Balderas) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (McClain)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24980036:NT1GB:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (EPPLE) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Devora)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Court #1
Type 24900044:NTO2B:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Rios) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Hernandez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24910056:NT1BB:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (De La Rosa) AT St. Francis T 1 (MAZZANTI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25080071:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Ramirez) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Perez)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24990080:NT2BB:St. Francis T 2 Tm 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Cantu)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24900054:NTO2B:St. Gregory Tot 2 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hill)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990052:NT2BB:St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Eckhart) AT St. Francis T 2 Tm 1 (MAZZANTI)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25090024:NP1GB:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Steffek) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Figiola)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25080065:NP1BB:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Emamali)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24990074:NT2BB:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (Perez) AT St. Peter Boerne T 2 Tm 1 (Privatsky)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25100076:NP2BB:St. Gregory PW 2 Tm 1 (Fernandez) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25100070:NP2BB:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Cano) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (SOTELLO)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25110026:NP2GB:OLG Helotes PW 2 (McClenan) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Court #1
 
Type 25110032:NP2GB:St. Luke PW 2 (Puente) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Salvatore)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25270019:NM2GB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (Reyes) AT SEAS M 2 (Appleby)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25230066:NM2BB:OLG Helotes M 2 Tm 2 (MOSLEY) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (FLEMONS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350005:CC2BB:St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo) AT SEAS C 2 (Odegaard)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25210044:NM1BB:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Short) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gonzales)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25340030:CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT SEAS C 1 (Paul)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350013:CC2BB:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena) AT SEAS C 2 (Odegaard)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350015:CC2BB:Holy Family C 2 (Perez) AT St. Leo C 2 (ABUNDIS)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25340007:CC1BB:OLG Helotes C 1 (MOSLEY) AT St. Matthew C 1 (Cardenas)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350012:CC2BB:St. Dominic C 2 (Alonzo) AT SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Limon)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 25340021:CC1BB:SEAS C 1 (Paul) AT SAC C 1 (Chase)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 25350008:CC2BB:Holy Family C 2 (Perez) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Pena)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court #2