Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Matthew schedules

 < December 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 38090070:NTY2B:OLA T 2 (Nelson) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Narvaiz)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38000040:NTot1:St. Luke Tot 1 Tm 1 (Cepeda) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 (Perez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38190044:NPW1B:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Hill)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38080006:NTY1B:St. Gregory T 1 Tm 1 (Flores) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Collazo)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190052:NPW1B:OLA PW 1 (Molina) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Rodriguez)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38010005:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (Lilly) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Marquez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200053:NPW2B:St. Luke PW 2 (Neff) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090008:NTY2B:St. Gregory T 2 (SANCHEZ) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Hernandez)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38200047:NPW2B:St. Peter Boerne PW 2 Tm 2 (Sands) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Martin)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38010033:NTot2:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (Henarie) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Ramirez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260003:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Allen) AT St. Matthew M 2 (CANTU)
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38080018:NTY1B:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (BERRIOS) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 2 (Gonzalez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
 
Type 38040003:NTY1G:St. James T 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew T 1 (Dagen)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38090017:NTY2B:SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (WHITEHURST) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 2 (Romero)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38050007:WTY2G:St. James T 2 (Lomas) AT St. Matthew T 2 (Alvarez)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170007:NPW1G:St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (No Coach) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Webb)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38170008:NPW1G:St. Gregory PW 1 Tm 2 (Cardenas) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Devora)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38170034:NPW1G:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 1 (Rominger) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (Fraser)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38180004:NPW2G:OLGH PW 2 Tm 1 (Moreno) AT St. Matthew PW 2 (Ramirez)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38180006:NPW2G:POP PW 2 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Hilker)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190009:NPW1B:St. Luke PW 1 Tm 2 (Garay) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Rivera)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38200008:NPW2B:SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Compean) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (BERRIOS)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38190017:NPW1B:OLGH PW 1 Tm 1 (Barrientos) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Pulsford)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38250012:NZM1G:St. Gregory M 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS M 1 (Velvick)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38200012:NPW2B:St. Brigid PW 2 Tm 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (CANTU)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38260005:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 1 (Allen) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 2 (Garza)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38260006:NZM2G:St. Peter Boerne M 2 Tm 2 (Dennis) AT SEAS M 2 Tm 1 (Keck)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38330010:NZM1B:SGM M 1 (Fernandez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 1 (Boyd)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1
Type 38330012:NZM1B:POP M 1 TM 2 (Flores) AT SEAS M 1 (Wolf)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #2
Type 38330048:NZM1B:St. Luke M 1 Tm 2 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Torres)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On SMAC Court #1