Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ St Matthew schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24630026:CLCBS:Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On Field #3
Type 24340060:NTO2S:SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 2 (Rabel)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24340064:NTO2S:St. Gregory Tot 2 (Chapa) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 3 (Stevenson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370050:NZP1S:St. Luke PW 1 (Laurie) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 2 (Flores)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24380032:NZP2S:SGM PW 2 (Davis) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 2 (Cantu)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24330031:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 2 (Velasquez) AT St. Matthew Tot 1 Tm 2 (Reed)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #1
Type 24460049:NZP1V:WZ SAC PW 1 (Holguin) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 1 (Nelson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24390051:NZM1S:St. Luke M 1 (Lopez) AT St. Matthew M 1 Tm 2 (Haws)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field #2
Type 24470034:NZP2V:OLG Helotes PW 2 Tm 1 (Jefferson) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (Fascino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24350058:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM) AT St. Matthew T 1 Tm 1 (Chavez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24630011:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Olson) AT SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega)
2:45 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #3
Type 24380052:NZP2S:OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Brun)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24340059:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew Tot 2 Tm 1 (Hofstetter)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24360046:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 3 (Zamora)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24380046:NZP2S:OLG Helotes PW 2 (Medellin) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Espinoza)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field #2
 
Type 24460054:NZP1V:WZ St. James PW 1 (Garcia) AT St. Matthew PW 1 (Fonseca)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24470040:NZP2V:St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 3 (Winzenried) AT St. Matthew PW 2 Tm 1 (Estrada)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24630038:CLCBS:St. Marg Mary C 1 (Narvaez) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
4:00 PM -5:15 PM
On Field #3
Type 24360045:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado) AT St. Matthew T 2 Tm 1 (Ireland)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #1
Type 24370037:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT St. Matthew PW 1 Tm 1 (Aguilar)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24470055:NZP2V:St. Gregory PW 2 (SANCHEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 2 (Esquivel)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24480013:NZM1V:OLG Helotes M 1 (Bettisworth) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 2 (Diaz)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Court #1
Type 24400022:CLM2S:St. Ann LV M 2 (Garza) AT St. Matthew M 2 Tm 2 (Sims)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field #2
Type 24480041:NZM1V:SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (Christiansen) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (Gomez)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #2
Type 24640027:CLCVB:SAC C 2 Tm 1 (Gimbel) AT SEAS C 1 (Pugh)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court #1