Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: EZ Holy Spirit schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 24210036:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT St. Anthony School Tot 1 (Castanon)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220054:ETO2S:St. Jerome Tot 2 Tm 1 (LONGWORTH) AT St. Anthony School Tot 2 (Warford)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24610025:EZPFB:Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24250030:EZP1S:St. Monica PW 1 (Olguin) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 Tm 1 (Carse)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24210075:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 2 (Ackel)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24420028:EZT2V:St. Ann LV T 2 Tm 1 (Burg) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Garcia)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24600010:EZTFF:St. Ann LV Tiny Tm 1 (Arrambide) AT Holy Spirit Tiny (Larose)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24630015:CLCBS:St. Matthew C 1 (VARGAS) AT SEAS C 2 (MARROQUIN)
9:30 AM -10:45 AM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24230027:EZT1S:St. Mark T 1 Tm 1 (Sanchez) AT St. Anthony School T 1 (No Coach)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24210044:ETO1S:Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 1 (Augustyn) AT Holy Spirit Tot 1 Tm 3 (SANCHEZ)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24610034:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 3 (Klekar) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 1 (VOGT)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24250033:EZP1S:OLPH PW 1 Tm 2 (Reynolds) AT St. Anthony School PW 1 (Furl)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24230037:EZT1S:MSH T 1 (Guerrero) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24420052:EZT2V:St. Pius X T 2 (No Coach) AT Holy Spirit T 2 Tm 2 (Porter)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gym
Type 24610050:EZPFB:St. Ann LV PW Tm 2 (Farar) AT Holy Spirit PW Tm 2 (Eichelberger)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24630007:CLCBS:SAC C 2 Tm 2 (Ortega) AT Holy Spirit C 1 (Perez)
10:45 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24240027:EZT2S:MSH T 2 (Nunez) AT St. Anthony School T 2 (Kinnally)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24220044:ETO2S:MSH Tot 2 (Herrberg) AT Holy Spirit Tot 2 (Alvarez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
 
Type 24270035:EZM1S:MSH M 1 (RUIZ) AT Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 2 (Sanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24430025:EZP2V:St. Anthony School PW 1 (Pena) AT Holy Spirit PW 1 (Perez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24630003:CLCBS:SEAS C 1 (Marchiori) AT SAC C 1 (Nguyen)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On West Ave Field #1
Type 24230054:EZT1S:Blessed Sacrament T 1 (Rivera) AT Holy Spirit T 1 (Cuellar)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #2
Type 24270040:EZM1S:Holy Spirit M 1 Tm 1 (Fisher) AT St. Anthony School M 1 (Leune)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24440038:EZP2V:St. Ann LV PW 2 Tm 3 (West) AT St. Anthony School PW 2 (Lee)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gym
Type 24270036:EZM1S:St. Ann SA M 1 (Ortiz) AT St. Marg Mary M 1 (Nanette)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On West Ave Field #3
Type 24510033:EZM2V:OLPH M 2 Tm 2 (ANDREWS) AT St. Anthony School M 2 (Trevino)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gym