Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: NZ SEAS schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 24340058:NTO2S:St. Luke Tot 2 Tm 1 (Valencia) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24350067:NZT1S:OLG Helotes T 1 Tm 2 (Molina) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24540026:NZTFB:St. Gregory Tiny Tm 1 (Castillo) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 3 (DE LA ROSA)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24340073:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 2 (Gonzales) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 2 (McClain)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24330067:WTO1S:St. Brigid Tot 1 Tm 2 (Lara) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24370049:NZP1S:OLG Helotes PW 1 Tm 1 (Atilano) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 3 (Pedrotti)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field A
Type 24550052:NZPFB:SEAS PW Tm 1 (HUMMEL) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24350034:NZT1S:SEAS T 1 Tm 1 (GOETZ) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 3 (RUEBSAHM)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Field C
Type 24350056:NZT1S:St. Brigid T 1 (Garcia) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 2 (Santiago)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field C
Type 24330037:WTO1S:SEAS Tot 1 Tm 2 (Groomer) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 4 (Wolf)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field B
Type 24530030:CTOFF:SAC Tot (Ward) AT SEAS Tot (De Leon)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24370052:NZP1S:POP PW 1 (Wiggins) AT SEAS PW 1 Tm 2 (MARCHIORI)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field A
 
Type 24350046:NZT1S:St. Luke T 1 Tm 2 (Shrader) AT SEAS T 1 Tm 4 (Crawford)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24340069:NTO2S:St. Francis Tot 2 Tm 1 (Leech) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 3 (Sotello)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24380044:NZP2S:St. Brigid PW 2 (Lara) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 1 (Jaye)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360010:NZT2S:SEAS T 2 Tm 2 (Devereaux) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 3 (Maldanado)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24330065:WTO1S:St. Francis Tot 1 Tm 1 (Fowler) AT SEAS Tot 1 Tm 1 (BERRIOS)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24380059:NZP2S:St. Francis PW 2 (VELASQUEZ) AT SEAS PW 2 Tm 3 (SOTELLO)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24360008:NZT2S:St. Luke T 2 Tm 1 (BOWEN) AT SEAS T 2 Tm 4 (Jaye)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Field C
Type 24340034:NTO2S:OLG Helotes Tot 2 (Garza) AT SEAS Tot 2 Tm 1 (KNUDTSON)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field B
Type 24390042:NZM1S:OLG Helotes M 1 (White) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 3 (SANTIAGO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24390043:NZM1S:POP M 1 (Perez) AT SEAS M 1 Tm 1 (BROTHERS)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24540022:NZTFB:POP Tiny (Fernandez) AT SEAS Tiny Tm 1 (Garcia)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field A
Type 24550070:NZPFB:St. Luke PW (Neff) AT SEAS PW Tm 2 (Rogers)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field A